- . . . Schachklub Hagenbach 1948 e.V. . . . -
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Ötigheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2023/2024
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Caissa Jockgrim
SC 1983 Westheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bellheim
SC Hagenbach
SC Herxheim
SC Neuburg
SC Rülzheim
SC Sondernheim
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
SK Landau
SK Maxau-Wörth
Turm Kandel
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Abasov,Nijat
2639
- 31
2679
2
GM
Motylev,Alexander
2616
- 82
2602
3
GM
Iturrizaga Bonelli,Eduardo
2612
- 47
2615
4
GM
Lagarde,Maxime
2603
- 78
2626
5
GM
Gharamian,Tigran
2588
- 99
2593
6
GM
Oleksiyenko,Mykhaylo
2587
- 59
2567
7
GM
Bauer,Christian
2569
- 218
2552
8
GM
Cornette,Matthieu
2545
- 114
2581
9
GM
Laurent-Paoli,Pierre
2534
- 20
2533
10
GM
Van den Doel,Erik
2533
- 149
2550
11
GM
Georgiev,Kiril
2517
- 107
2536
12
GM
Grigoriants,Sergey
2512
- 61
2562
13
IM
Lai,Hing Ting
2497
- 46
2465
14
GM
Batsiashvili,Nino
2481
- 84
2475
15
IM
Boyer,Mahel
2429
- 16
2471
16
FM
Riehle,Marco
2385
- 162
2368
17
GM
Inkiov,Ventzislav
2379
- 100
2409
18
FM
Heinz,Timothée
2369
- 108
2373
19
IM
Daulyte-Cornette,Deimante
2338
- 114
2360
20
WGM
Papp,Petra
2334
- 67
2318
21
WGM
Tsatsalashvili,Keti
2329
- 11
2315
22
IM
Lerch,Patrice
2317
- 128
2347
23
FM
Hackel,Mario
2264
- 63
2287
24
Herpai,Jozsef
2210
- 7
2149
25
FM
Daeschler,Florian
2206
- 51
2194
26
Kühn,Kolja
2171
- 117
2130
27
Huszár,Richárd
2110
- 29
2223
28
Knopf,Klaus
1953
- 69
-
29
Steiner,Florian
1950
- 54
1994
30
Elsland,Franz Josef
1921
- 92
1973
31
Wormuth,Marcus
1913
- 117
2007
32
Braun,Eugen
1805
- 57
-
33
Marquet,Roland
1738
- 14
1783
34
Stoll,Joachim
1731
- 88
1712
35
Delôme,Fabrice
1722
- 18
1762
36
Buchmann,Christophe
1715
- 17
1691
37
Ganz,Philipp
1657
- 37
-
38
Kölmel,Bernd
1636
- 79
1621
39
Wormuth,Hans
1609
- 44
1531
40
Schlotter,Simon
1600
- 15
-
41
Jenisch,Arno
1590
- 68
1674
42
Hamhaber,Thomas
1587
- 56
-
43
Weiss,Hans
1504
- 49
-
44
Grünbacher,Mario
1500
- 17
-
45
Walter,Hans
1445
- 32
-
46
Vogt,Stefan
1432
- 25
-
47
Schütz,Joshua
1390
- 31
-
48
Ochs,Thorben
1339
- 20
-
49
Dittmar,Karl
1317
- 55
-
50
Lackner,Paul
1289
- 5
1266
51
Kölmel,Gerhard
1284
- 37
-
52
Steiner,Christoph
1229
- 42
-
53
Knopf,Max
1150
- 33
-
54
Heck,Winfried
1078
- 15
1209
55
Kölmel,Lukas
1074
- 14
-
56
Knopf,Anna
1059
- 6
-
57
Gerstner,Lukas
1041
- 1
-
58
Krug,Noah
987
- 3
-
59
Kölmel,Raphael
976
- 5
-
60
Kölmel,Jannik
896
- 9
-
61
Gerstner,Moritz
794
- 1
-
62
Krug,Tim
782
- 1
-
63
Suchanek,Yannick
-
-
64
Heck,Leon
-
-
65
Kölmel,Julius
-
-
66
Wormuth,Eva
-
-
67
Fraß,Oliver
-
-
68
Wilhelm,Iven
-
-
69
Wild-Schauber,Johanna
-
-
70
Unser,Timur
-
-
71
Quappen,Batuhan
-
-
72
Prisslinger,Simon
-
-
73
Munz,Moritz
-
-
74
Kühn,Jonathan
-
-
75
Ernst,Yannick
-
-
76
Bauer,Nick
-
-
77
Kambeitz,John
-
-
78
Quappen,Sinan Kaan
-
-
79
Bayazeed,Bassem
-
-
80
Gerstner,Jonas
-
-
81
Ahadyar,Mahsuna
-
-
82
Krug,Jaro
-
-
83
Kölmel,Jonah
-
-
84
Müller,Finn
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=10617
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
diet un dat ...
Unser Verein
unsere Mannschaften
Saisonüberblick --- (unsere Mannschaften)
alle Spieltermine
Training
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz