PDF
04 JGP U18 2018 Schifferstadt: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 17. November 2018 10:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Elias (0)1854-Nägle,Matthias (0)10681:0
2Petters,Yannick (0)840-Muths,Lukas (0)18320:1
3Karl,Florian (0)1679-Küchle,Sven (0)-1:0
4Hamleser,Robin (0)--Scherer,Josua (0)15910:1
5Koltzenburg,Nils (0)1498-Müller,Paul (0)-1:0
6Stief,Nathanael (0)--Dietz,Helena (0)14880:1
7Brunck,Ole (0)1349-Ghalandary,Amir (0)-1:0
8Kantharajah,Harusan (0)--Schotthöfer,Samira (0)13350:1
9Buchholz,Jan Robert (0)1121-Spohn,Moritz (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dietz,Helena (1)1488-Müller,Elias (1)18540:1
2Muths,Lukas (1)1832-Koltzenburg,Nils (1)14981:0
3Schotthöfer,Samira (1)1335-Karl,Florian (1)16790:1
4Scherer,Josua (1)1591-Brunck,Ole (1)13491:0
5Küchle,Sven (0)--Buchholz,Jan Robert (1)11210:1
6Nägle,Matthias (0)1068-Hamleser,Robin (0)-1:0
7Müller,Paul (0)--Petters,Yannick (0)8400:1
8Spohn,Moritz (0)--Stief,Nathanael (0)-1:0
9Ghalandary,Amir (0)--Kantharajah,Harusan (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Elias (2)1854-Scherer,Josua (2)15911:0
2Buchholz,Jan Robert (2)1121-Muths,Lukas (2)18320:1
3Karl,Florian (2)1679-Dietz,Helena (1)14881:0
4Koltzenburg,Nils (1)1498-Nägle,Matthias (1)10681:0
5Brunck,Ole (1)1349-Spohn,Moritz (1)-1:0
6Petters,Yannick (1)840-Schotthöfer,Samira (1)13350:1
7Kantharajah,Harusan (1)--Küchle,Sven (0)-0:1
8Hamleser,Robin (0)--Müller,Paul (0)-½:½
9Stief,Nathanael (0)--Ghalandary,Amir (0)-0:1

Runde 4, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Muths,Lukas (3)1832-Karl,Florian (3)16791:0
2Koltzenburg,Nils (2)1498-Müller,Elias (3)18540:1
3Scherer,Josua (2)1591-Buchholz,Jan Robert (2)11211:0
4Schotthöfer,Samira (2)1335-Brunck,Ole (2)13490:1
5Dietz,Helena (1)1488-Küchle,Sven (1)-1:0
6Nägle,Matthias (1)1068-Kantharajah,Harusan (1)-1:0
7Ghalandary,Amir (1)--Petters,Yannick (1)8400:1
8Spohn,Moritz (1)--Hamleser,Robin (0.5)-1:0
9Müller,Paul (0.5)--Stief,Nathanael (0)-1:0

Runde 5, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Müller,Elias (4)1854-Muths,Lukas (4)18320:1
2Karl,Florian (3)1679-Scherer,Josua (3)1591½:½
3Brunck,Ole (3)1349-Nägle,Matthias (2)10681:0
4Buchholz,Jan Robert (2)1121-Koltzenburg,Nils (2)14980:1
5Petters,Yannick (2)840-Dietz,Helena (2)14880:1
6Spohn,Moritz (2)--Schotthöfer,Samira (2)13350:1
7Kantharajah,Harusan (1)--Müller,Paul (1.5)-0:1
8Küchle,Sven (1)--Ghalandary,Amir (1)-½:½
9Hamleser,Robin (0.5)--Stief,Nathanael (0)-0:1

Runde 6, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Muths,Lukas (5)1832-Brunck,Ole (4)13491:0
2Karl,Florian (3.5)1679-Müller,Elias (4)1854½:½
3Scherer,Josua (3.5)1591-Dietz,Helena (3)14881:0
4Schotthöfer,Samira (3)1335-Koltzenburg,Nils (3)14981:0
5Müller,Paul (2.5)--Buchholz,Jan Robert (2)1121½:½
6Nägle,Matthias (2)1068-Spohn,Moritz (2)-0:1
7Küchle,Sven (1.5)--Petters,Yannick (2)8400:1
8Ghalandary,Amir (1.5)--Hamleser,Robin (0.5)-0:1
9Stief,Nathanael (1)--Kantharajah,Harusan (1)-0:1

Runde 7, 17. November 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Scherer,Josua (4.5)1591-Muths,Lukas (6)18320:1
2Müller,Elias (4.5)1854-Brunck,Ole (4)1349½:½
3Koltzenburg,Nils (3)1498-Karl,Florian (4)1679½:½
4Dietz,Helena (3)1488-Müller,Paul (3)-1:0
5Petters,Yannick (3)840-Spohn,Moritz (3)-0:1
6Buchholz,Jan Robert (2.5)1121-Nägle,Matthias (2)10681:0
7Kantharajah,Harusan (2)--Hamleser,Robin (1.5)-1:0
8Stief,Nathanael (1)--Küchle,Sven (1.5)-0:1
9Ghalandary,Amir (1.5)---+/-