- . . . Schachklub Hagenbach 1948 e.V. . . . -
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Anissimova,Mariya
Arbin,Aaron Lennard
Arbin,Vasilii
Arck,Jakob
Arck,Wolfgang
Arndt,Lena
Baasch,Alissa
Baasch,Julius
Baasch,Konstantin
Barzen,Pascal
Bastgen,Wolfgang
Baur,Philipp
Becker,Paul
Behr,Cedric
Bellersheim,Tristan
Berg,Erwin
Betzler,Philipp
Braun,Matthias
Büchel,Joel
Carafizi,Vasile
Classen,Marnin
Classen,Meara
Classen,Miguel
Correll,Randall
Crasciuc Jaramillo,Alejandro
Csapó,Julian
Dahlem,Richard
Dany,Alexander
Danylyuk,Aleksey
Dres,Friedrich
Dres,Hannes
du Maire,Jerome
Dubovska,Diana
Düro,Cian
Düro,Liam
Düro,Rainer-Wolf
Ebner,Karl
Elenz,Andreas
Elenz,Elisa
Emmel,Elisa
Enders,Annelie
Enders,Daniela
Fares,Jad
Figut,Amir
Franzen,Joachim
Gandia,Juan
Gebhard,Daniel
Gerlach,Julius
Gilcher,Tamino
Glieden,Patrick
Görres,Christoph
Gottschalk,Johannes
Gräßer,Christine
Gräßer,Philipp
Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel
Guhl,Robin
Gulino,Matteo
Guth,Markus
Hamze,Rayan
Hardt,Armin
Hardt,Jens
Harneit-Sequeira,Christian
Heiglauer,Albert Andreas
Heimann,Kevin
Hein,Ralf
Heinrich,Felix
Heinzel,Olaf
Herold,Ben
Hoffmann,Mathieu
Hoffmann,Werner
Hoflender,Oscar
Höing,Christian
Hotz,Alexander
Howitz,Alexander
Hühn,David
Hühn,Jens
Hühn,Lennard
Iliev,Kai
Ivanov,Nikita
Jumah,Finell
Jumah,Shayan
Jumah-Eckert,Florian
Kalkreuth,Thorsten
Kiefer,Raphael
Kiesgen,Paul
Kirschweng,Alexander
Kirschweng,Luca
Kliche,Noah
Kovács,Tamás
Kowollik,Daniel
Kram,Raphael
Kram,Rebecca
Kram,Wolfgang
Krämer,Daniel
Krüger,Markus
La,Nhat Hao
La,Quynh Trang
Langer,Wolfgang
Lehmann,Arved
Lehmann,Mattis
Lenzen,Helmut
Lesznik,Michael
Mabic,Peter
Magar,Johannes
Magar,Sarah
Maier,Arthur
Marschall,Tillmann Jacob
Marx,Andreas
Marx,Michael
Mattes,David
Meier,Horst
Metzdorf,Matteo
Müller,Wolfgang
Neubauer,Anton
Neumann,Ben
Nwatu,Emily
Otto,Jürgen
Palma,Cosimo
Plechatsch,Dilian
Rahimi,Nawid
Rahimi,Nima
Rauch,Sören
Reichert,Viktor
Reicherz,Christian
Rings,Davin
Rings,Gregor
Röhlich,Anna
Röhlich,Dirk
Röhlich,Philipp
Roj,Michaela
Roos,Elias
Roos,Johannes
Sanati,Charlotte
Schäffer,Linus
Schlippe,Axel
Schlippe,Maël
Scholtes,Benedikt
Schuh,Alexander
Schuh,Marcel
Schwalbach,Kathrin
Sebe Vodislav,Florian George
Selzer,Luca
Sequeira,Titus
Sharma,Devesh
Sperling,Max
Stein Cheriti,Norah
Tiuca,Emma
Tudor Aron,Sebe-Vodislav
Vlach,Andreas
Vlach,Ludwig
Wagner,Elias Artur
Weber,Tim
Weiland,Tom
Weiß,Emil
Werhan,Elias
Weyrich,Patrick
Wiemer,Noah
Yankelevich,Michael
Zimmer,Franz
Beispiel Saison
2023/2024
Caissa Jockgrim
SC 1983 Westheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bellheim
SC Hagenbach
SC Herxheim
SC Neuburg
SC Rülzheim
SC Sondernheim
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
SK Landau
SK Maxau-Wörth
Turm Kandel
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
diet un dat ...
Unser Verein
unsere Mannschaften
Saisonüberblick --- (unsere Mannschaften)
alle Spieltermine
Training
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz