- . . . Schachklub Hagenbach 1948 e.V. . . . -
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
Abdullah,Aashif
Ackermann,Bernd
Aczel,Gergely
Adam,Paul
Adler,Joel
Arora,Aryan
Arora,Ryan
Babutzka,Jens Matthias
Barker,Peter
Baureis,Jakob
Baureis,Julian
Baureis,Rainer
Baust,Günter
Berger,Alissa Xuan-Mai
Berger,Elias
Best,Martin
Botschek,Marius
Brede,Fabian
Brede,Robert
Brucker,Manfred
Bruckner,Felix
Bruckner,Jonas
Brunsch,Michael
Buchholz,Daniel
Busch,Christian
Dang,Phuong Anh
Deller,Clemens
Ding,Luca
Eidner,Kay
Färber,Anna
Färber,David
Färber,Franz
Färber,Sophie
Fichter,Fabian
Fischer,Sebastian
Gabor,Lionel
Gan,Lukas Wentao
Gäng,Manuel
Gemmar,Felix
Gerstmair,Anja
Geßler,Larisa
Gschnitzer,Adrian
Gschnitzer,Oswald
Haas,Frank-Martin
Haas,Michael
Hartmann,Bernd
Hartmann,Cora
Hartmann,Felix
Hauser,Carlos
Heid,Quirin
Heimann,Leo
Heimann,Michael
Herzog,Raphael
Heß,Markus
Hirschenberger,Andreas
Hochlehnert,Lars
Hofstätter,Adia
Huang,Yishi
Hübl,Reinhold
Ilgar,Yigit-Sefa
Ivanov,Iliyan
Ivanova,Hristina
Kappe,Benedikt
Kilian,Claus
Kocharin,Anastasia
Kocharin,Daniil
Kokowski,Kevin
Kokowski,Ralf
König,Sophia
Kriesel,Clemens
Langenbach,Gustav
Lautenbach,Ferdinand
Lautenbach,Moritz
Lebedev,Daniil
Lenze,Maxwell
Leschber,Elyes
Leschber,Yonas
Leschber,Yorck
Lieberknecht,Pascal
Lieberknecht,Renate
Lieberknecht,Uwe
Maier,Philip
Malich,Roman
Meier,Matthias
Meier,Rudolf
Minchev,Ivan
Moritz,Holger
Moritz,Jakob
Muckle,Julius
Muckle,Richard
Müller,Olaf
Murthy,Samarth
Oberling,Rudolf
Özkaplan,Muhammed
Pai,Tanmay
Päuser,Markus
Pesarese,Aurel
Rakshit,Dhrubajyoti
Rakshit,Riyan
Rathmann,Wolfgang
Reddy,Saivedik
Reddy,Shuban
Rehm,Marcus
Richter,Nils
Rothermel,Luis
Sakkal,Ahmad
Schächtelin,Jakob
Schell,Franziska
Schell,Peter
Schindler,Peter
Schirmer,Enias
Schirmer,Marius
Schirmer,Sara
Schlegel,Igor
Schmid,Emil
Schmidt,Ulrich
Schnorrberger,Reiner
Schulz,Christian
Schulz,Siegfried
Schuppe,Bruno
Sharma,Rishik
Sriram,Aumkar
Stärr,Marlon
Stepanski,Daniel
Stevens,Ray
Straubinger,Daniel
Sudermann,Simon
Sukumaran,Chitra
Tompa,Janos
Trebels,Bernhard
Trinkl,Andreas
Turan,Erdem Cinar
Ünal,Malik Mehmet
v. Mitschke-Collande,Yanis
Vinogradov,Ilia
Vinogradov,Roman
Vonthron,Horst
Walther,Felix
Wayss,Franz
Weber,Marc
Wienold,Thomas
Wüst,Hans-Heiner
Yan,Haichen
Yang,Daniel
Yenice,Yusuf
Yildirim,Aykut
Yildirim,Emir
Zeort,Martin
Zheng,Yanchen
Ziegler,Carsten
Ziegler,Felix
Zuber,Robin
Zuse,Peter
Zwecker,Conrad
Zwecker,Hagen
Zwecker,Jürgen
Zwecker,Simon
Beispiel Saison
2023/2024
Caissa Jockgrim
SC 1983 Westheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bellheim
SC Hagenbach
SC Herxheim
SC Neuburg
SC Rülzheim
SC Sondernheim
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
SK Landau
SK Maxau-Wörth
Turm Kandel
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
diet un dat ...
Unser Verein
unsere Mannschaften
Saisonüberblick --- (unsere Mannschaften)
alle Spieltermine
Training
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz