- . . . Schachklub Hagenbach 1948 e.V. . . . -
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Nickenich
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2023/2024
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Caissa Jockgrim
SC 1983 Westheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bellheim
SC Hagenbach
SC Herxheim
SC Neuburg
SC Rülzheim
SC Sondernheim
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
SK Landau
SK Maxau-Wörth
Turm Kandel
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Roos,Christoph
2043
- 65
2046
2
Ries,Alexander
2019
- 70
1926
3
Daumen,Michael
1997
- 63
2111
4
Reifenröther,Michael
1972
- 77
2027
5
Wohde,Jens
1885
- 94
1951
6
Hillen,Guido
1843
- 48
-
7
Adam,Stefan
1829
- 73
-
8
Matriciani,Rüdiger
1795
- 93
1924
9
Hesch,Lukas
1786
- 40
1647
10
Grabinski,Robert
1775
- 40
-
11
Steger,Wolfgang
1770
- 70
1824
12
Stein,Dirk
1757
- 60
1870
13
Seng,Alexander
1752
- 38
1558
14
Warkentin,Peter
1722
- 121
1755
15
Gasber,Johannes
1717
- 5
1762
16
Hurtmanns,Stephan
1708
- 29
-
17
Pikatz,Frank
1671
- 84
1688
18
Roos,Gernot
1666
- 32
-
19
Schrott,Nick
1625
- 31
1683
20
Vossfeldt,Michael
1593
- 35
-
21
Olma,Saskia
1587
- 29
-
22
Kaiser,Nicolas
1567
- 31
1659
23
Busch,Sebastian
1563
- 38
-
24
Biegel,Marco
1551
- 38
1688
25
Nagel,Ralf
1510
- 115
1592
26
Schlich,Mara
1503
- 65
-
27
Harbeke,Michael
1486
- 33
-
28
Daub,Christina
1433
- 28
-
29
Seng,Joanis
1431
- 33
-
30
Wingenbach,Jan
1363
- 24
-
31
Waldecker,Moritz
1327
- 2
-
32
Remy,Patrick
1292
- 19
-
33
Rocher,Karl
1284
- 41
-
34
Baldus,Jan-Philipp
1278
- 18
-
35
Jussack,Mick
1269
- 12
1360
36
Fischer,Florian
1268
- 22
-
37
Jede,Laurens
1264
- 9
-
38
Mintgen,Christoph
1219
- 25
-
39
Wohde,Manfred
1130
- 64
-
40
Adams,Engelbert
1102
- 11
-
41
Wohde,Günter
1075
- 74
-
42
Wohde,Max
1066
- 6
-
43
Stein,Nathalie
1057
- 9
-
44
Hesch,Jürgen
1055
- 2
-
45
Nolde,Oliver
1049
- 19
-
46
Stein,Julia
1012
- 8
1358
47
Bast,Kathrin
999
- 21
-
48
Dokmak,Mohamad
979
- 3
-
49
Fink,Felix
965
- 6
-
50
Weis,Linus
950
- 3
-
51
Nebinger,Nina
948
- 1
-
52
Reifenröther,Maximilian
790
- 1
-
53
Spiller,Lennard
782
- 1
-
54
Wannemacher,Fabian
725
- 6
-
55
Firmery,Nils
-
-
56
Roßricker,Nils
-
-
57
Horn,Emanuel
-
-
58
Just,Jonathan
-
-
59
Kokorin,Niklas
-
-
60
Krause,Lina
-
-
61
Becker,Jan
-
-
62
Thiel,Louis Maximilian
-
-
63
Seninger,Marlon
-
-
64
Thurm,Louise
-
-
65
Engel,Paul
-
-
66
Wohde,Tim
-
-
67
Feldkötter,Felix
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=81112
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
diet un dat ...
Unser Verein
unsere Mannschaften
Saisonüberblick --- (unsere Mannschaften)
alle Spieltermine
Training
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz