- . . . Schachklub Hagenbach 1948 e.V. . . . -
Aktuelle Seite:
Startseite
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV Worms 1878
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2023/2024
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Caissa Jockgrim
SC 1983 Westheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bellheim
SC Hagenbach
SC Herxheim
SC Neuburg
SC Rülzheim
SC Sondernheim
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012
SK Landau
SK Maxau-Wörth
Turm Kandel
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Karsay,Pascal
2336
- 126
2306
2
IM
Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin
2320
- 152
2343
3
FM
Ollenberger,Roland
2302
- 188
2280
4
Nasshan,Dennis
2284
- 107
-
5
Musiolik,David
2270
- 122
2267
6
Feldmann,Johannes
2171
- 109
2200
7
Perske,Paul
2158
- 66
2077
8
Steinkohl,Thomas
2107
- 146
2173
9
IM
Dausch,René
2104
- 212
2197
10
Schluchter,Steffen
2097
- 154
2076
11
Völbel,Patrick
2073
- 98
2095
12
Zolotarev,Pavel
2067
- 70
2156
13
Boos,Patrick
2064
- 203
2084
14
Nazarenus,Olaf
2063
- 176
2065
15
Slany,Ralph
2060
- 88
2053
16
Martin,Mike
2051
- 145
2080
17
Burg,Niclas
2022
- 83
1952
18
Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen
2009
- 64
-
19
Werner,Gregor
2005
- 82
2081
20
Hetzer,Volkhard
1998
- 99
1961
21
Wrede,Stefan
1987
- 120
2149
22
Guckes,Fabian
1948
- 98
1846
23
Niekisch,Dirk
1942
- 62
1762
24
Krüger,Ulrich
1924
- 38
-
25
Gerhardt,Pascal
1872
- 71
1802
26
Tschilingiri,Waldemar
1859
- 66
1981
27
Probst,Ilias
1853
- 51
1685
28
Nettsträter,Valentin
1846
- 66
1722
29
Schäfer,Frank
1828
- 52
-
30
Köhler,Gernot
1779
- 96
1808
31
Friederich,Daniel
1766
- 60
-
32
Hendrich,Daniel
1734
- 73
1883
33
Pinel,Marco
1717
- 52
-
34
Schäffner,Dominik
1695
- 53
-
35
Neziri,Dejan
1693
- 9
1701
36
Reielts,Lars
1679
- 7
1519
37
Hoppe,Florian
1657
- 66
1636
38
Biebinger,Eva
1648
- 103
1799
39
Eisenhauer,Erik
1647
- 52
1839
40
Fehlinger,Stefan
1643
- 3
-
41
Guckes,Simon
1609
- 76
1568
42
Wacker,Manfred
1589
- 106
1679
43
Steuer,Sebastian
1574
- 24
-
44
Wiedemann,Julia
1558
- 68
1423
45
Camus,Nicolas
1556
- 1
-
46
Griesche,Robby
1544
- 20
1380
47
Holschuh,Elias
1530
- 22
-
48
Greller,Alexander
1505
- 25
-
49
Daitche,Josef
1472
- 123
1643
50
Fiedler,Joachim
1468
- 19
-
51
Nagel,Jan
1464
- 64
1641
52
Blatzos,Aristotelis
1405
- 24
1191
53
Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja
1397
- 57
1414
54
Kani,Christoph
1348
- 5
-
55
Schmitt,Leonhard
1318
- 6
-
56
Rishyn,Vadym
1309
- 13
-
57
Zachmann,Klaus
1306
- 81
-
58
Großkopf,Elias
1301
- 5
1398
59
Wolf,Andreas
1245
- 4
-
60
Schüttler,Max
1201
- 25
1418
61
Labes,Vladimir
1199
- 22
-
62
Soest,Oliver
1173
- 2
-
63
Fink,Joachim
1071
- 129
1384
64
Hetzer,Margarete
1071
- 36
1062
65
Boos-Guckes,Astrid
1067
- 82
1274
66
Kilic,Enes
879
- 1
-
67
Schäfer,Laura Sophie
826
- 4
-
68
Braner,Hagen
825
- 1
-
69
Großkopf,Karsten
796
- 1
-
70
Kößl,Johannes
778
- 1
-
71
Stellbach,Mark
-
-
72
Murati,Naila
-
-
73
Murati,Naim
-
-
74
Murati,Sumija
-
-
75
Keller,Jannik
-
-
76
Lojewski,Liah
-
-
77
Pels,Steve
-
-
78
Gedikli,Dila
-
-
79
Jonuzi,Kaan
-
-
80
Peresada,Johann
-
-
81
Agbaht,Danyel
-
-
82
Blaszczyk,Thomas
-
-
83
Dima,David
-
-
84
Geil,Sebastian
-
-
85
Grün,Tommy
-
-
86
Kern,Clarissa
-
-
87
Kern,Matthias
-
-
88
Römer,Leonhard
-
-
89
Rost,Julian
-
-
90
Vasylevska,Kateryne
-
-
91
Boscheinen,Benedikt Cornelius
-
-
92
Bradic,Jovan
-
-
93
Döpfer,Paul
-
-
94
Gallmeister,Max
-
-
95
Petzold,Hannes
-
-
96
Iriohn,Linus
-
-
97
Koch,Tarek
-
-
98
Goldbach,Theo
-
-
99
Söhrisch,Silvia
-
-
100
Söhrisch,Volker
-
-
101
Söhrisch,Maximilian
-
-
102
Taskan,Talha
-
-
103
Diehl,Jara
-
-
104
Burger,Taron
-
-
105
Prizio,Henry
-
-
106
Baumrucker,Philipp
-
-
107
Wiens,Benny
-
-
108
Kühne,Aiven
-
-
109
Mowsesjan,Marcel
-
-
110
Homsi,Ahmad
-
-
111
Meyer,Sarah
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=83215
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
diet un dat ...
Unser Verein
unsere Mannschaften
Saisonüberblick --- (unsere Mannschaften)
alle Spieltermine
Training
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz