Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 16 7 9 7 1809 (13) 1980(12)
Maindreieck
SC Kitzingen von 1905 57 54 3 8 1655 (48) 1912(29)
Main-Taunus
SC Eschborn 1974 61 54 7 13 1469 (49) 1711(32)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. 172 156 16 23 1698 (135) 1956(91)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 13 13 0 2 1530 (13) 1907(2)
SV Fischbach 29 28 1 2 1415 (20) 1831(6)
TSG Eisenberg Schach 29 29 0 2 1366 (24) 1778(8)
SC 1975 Bann 66 54 12 0 1464 (56) 1930(29)
SK Enkenbach 20 20 0 1 1345 (18) 1626(3)
SK Erfenbach 24 21 3 1 1507 (21) 1873(6)
TV Winnweiler 18 18 0 0 1566 (18) 1646(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 47 43 4 0 1591 (43) 1993(22)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1498 (10) 1691(4)
SC Niederkirchen 51 48 3 6 1588 (47) 1955(19)
SV Otterberg 1909 10 10 0 0 1318 (8) -
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 68 63 5 3 1721 (55) 1951(40)
SK Altrip 51 46 5 2 1556 (32) 1876(13)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 16 16 0 3 1528 (16) 1971(9)
TSG Mutterstadt 35 34 1 3 1546 (35) 1816(22)
SF Limburgerhof 31 30 1 1 1524 (27) 1816(13)
SC 1997 Lambsheim 56 50 6 3 1560 (47) 1882(21)
SK Frankenthal 98 86 12 2 1652 (75) 1918(54)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 17 17 0 0 1357 (16) -
TG Waldsee 17 17 0 0 1510 (16) 1726(11)
SV Worms 1878 91 79 12 2 1621 (73) 1868(67)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 61 59 2 0 1589 (55) 1833(39)
SC 1926 Haßloch 50 44 6 2 1480 (36) 1725(24)
SC Schifferstadt 62 52 10 4 1603 (49) 1813(30)
TSG Deidesheim 14 14 0 0 1614 (12) 1883(3)
SK Freinsheim 20 19 1 0 1509 (15) 1911(1)
SC Bad Dürkheim 28 22 6 0 1256 (14) 1708(5)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 15 15 0 0 1302 (14) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Hauck,Bernd 9 9 0 0 1595 (8) 1821(5)
SC Bellheim Kopf,Thomas www.schachclub-bellheim.de 50 46 4 2 1454 (47) 1934(17)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 45 41 4 2 1414 (37) 1806(9)
SC Herxheim Busch,Lorenz www.schachclub-herxheim.de 27 25 2 2 1494 (26) 1931(10)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 26 20 6 0 1304 (12) -
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 25 24 1 2 1551 (22) 1833(10)
SC Sondernheim Nelles,Werner www.schachclub-sondernheim.de 11 11 0 2 1446 (11) 1478(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 102 86 16 4 1642 (80) 2002(47)
Caissa Jockgrim Fliehmann,Volker 30 29 1 1 1471 (28) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Siebel,Jan www.schachverein-kandel.de 24 24 0 0 1415 (24) 1716(14)
SK Maxau-Wörth Latchin,Peter 39 35 4 2 1355 (29) 1977(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 91 90 1 3 1808 (75) 2186(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Degen,Christian www.sc-westheim.de/ 40 39 1 0 1237 (32) 1628(5)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SF Althornbach 19 13 6 0 1289 (14) -
SK Dahn 19 17 2 0 1734 (16) 1998(8)
SK 1972 Hauenstein 4 4 0 0 1368 (3) -
SC Höheinöd 22 20 2 0 1408 (21) 1768(11)
SC Pirmasens 1912 58 54 4 6 1695 (56) 1939(31)
SK Zweibrücken 51 47 4 0 1500 (40) 1876(13)
SC Fischbach 20 19 1 0 1221 (18) -
SC Fehrbach 14 14 0 2 1712 (14) 1896(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 59 52 7 3 1423 (56) 1892(19)
SC Weilerbach 56 50 6 3 1367 (47) 1714(14)
SC Ohmbach 19 19 0 0 1171 (19) -
SC Rammelsbach 23 23 0 2 1470 (21) -
SV Kohlbachtal 23 22 1 0 1331 (19) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 34 31 3 2 1438 (33) 1850(7)
SC Mackenbach 24 22 2 3 1615 (20) 2084(6)
SC Thallichtenberg 37 34 3 3 1612 (33) 1955(15)
 
Bayerischer Schachbund e.V.
SC Niedermohr 41 36 5 2 1567 (38) 1815(16)
SC Reichenbach 42 40 2 0 1155 (35) 2191(1)
 
Hessischer Schachverband
SC Königsland Wolfstein 15 15 0 1 1458 (15) 1898(2)